Breaking

Thursday, 5 July 2018

Blog Commenting Site List 2018 with PR and alexa Rank


Blog Commenting SitesPage rank (8 & 7)Alexa rankSearch Traffic
Ewebtip.comNew Site38.40%
Blogger.com87951.59%
my.telegraph.co.uk833445.67%
Politico.com868219.20%
Issuu.com873428.64%
Xing.com81,18928.77%
Smh.com.au892128.74%
Theage.com.au82,32112.09%
Movabletype.org88,48941.74%
Meetup.com723413.79%
Zillow.com714141.64%
eHow.com71,23176.53%
Codeproject.com71,67367.62%
WWW.CC.com71,98128.08%
2checkout.com78,7979.75%
Javaworld.com718,53169.18%
Canberratimes.com.au725,48915.55%
30boxes.com771,1112.92%
www.mrqe.com7110,89842.52%
Blog Commenting SitesPage rank (6 & 5)Alexa rankSearch Traffic
www.adweek.com63,00737.57%
Tripit.com68,37620.04%
Searchenginejournal.com69,59853.51%
Unbounce.com611,27831.16%
Alltop.com613,87513.89%
Btemplates.com614,19813.89%
Host.madison.com616,37827.75%
Problogger.net617,18935.20%
Japantoday.com625,92727.43%
Dailyblogtips.com633,96655.03%
Blog-directory.org651,4801.32%
Missoulian.com653,32433.47%
Blogtoplist.com669,70621.28%
Interactiondesign.sva.edu674,18023.45%
Globeofblogs.com687,94833.87%
Wiscnews.com688,24232.76%
Weblogtoolscollection.com6107,07423.20%
Finweb.com6124,32184.67%
Gazettetimes.com6128,43224.89%
Helenair.com6144,82420.41%
Democratherald.com6174,50426.52%
Intenseblog.com6181,31011.55%
Jiscdigitalmedia.ac.uk/blog6190,53569.38%
Jiscdigitalmedia.ac.uk6204,77962.45%
W3blog.dk6268,2139.27%
Thestudentsunion.co.uk6NA33.34%
Links.org.au6303,35732.53%
Journalstar.com525,82622.93%
Justcreative.com534,16663.77%
Searchenginepeople.com538,11162.61%
Blogflux.com549,9429.32%
Quickonlinetips.com554,09260.15%
Kikolani.com564,55732.10%
Seobythesea.com572,02133.87%
Poststar.com577,37229.10%
Exeideas.com578,40834.89%
Bloghints.com593,9781.74%
Siouxcityjournal.com599,81738.88%
Comluv.com5110,92134.59%
Mtstandard.com5118,45631.33%
Currybet.net5308,79859.67%
Newcritics.com5628,53257.49%
Fortheloss.org5676,45379.23%
Midasoracle.org5676,45389.45%
Blog Commenting SitesPage rank (4)Alexa rankSearch Traffic
Warriorforum.com43,08149.80%
Blogengage.com429,33316.46%
Allbloggingtips.com430,25275.19%
SEO-hacker.com447,13364.55%
Fuelmyblog.com465,6766.40%
Basicblogtips.com475,68829.65%
Kaiserthesage.com478,87947.00%
Blogville.us481,5252.27%
Famousbloggers.net492,18135.97%
Magemojo.com4111,21713.58%
Blondish.net4124,17812.43%
Becomeablogger.com4150,66330.96%
Techatlast.com4159,66119.68%
Bloggodown.com4199,7591.83%
Theemotionmachine.com4215,12914.12%
Mackcollier.com4235,34065.37%
Hanfordsentinel.com4245,09253.12%
Animhut.com4249,98043.96%
Santamariatimes.com4258,70826.00%
Just-ask-kim.com4289,82474.64%
Cravingtech.com4299,91745.72%
Blogstash.com4308,15060.83%
Windowstalk.org4365,61259.63%
Dmiracle.com4388,6038.95%
Benspark.com4450,81233.01%
Myrecycledbags.com4456,53212.73%
Howtospoter.com4458,0497.95%
Bizchickblogs.com4554,25445.23%
Beerbloggersconference.org4592,11028.38%
Blogtrafficexchange.com/blog4803,00565.89%
Thevirtualasst.com4619,44556.02%
Communicatevalue.com4798,11378.45%
Skyhitblog.com4NA78.56%
Wpslideshowplugin.com41,823,66223.11%
Fatfightertv.com41,123,1040.23%
Blog Commenting SitesPage rank (3 & 2)Alexa rankSearch Traffic
Shoutmeloud.com32,63774.03%
Techgyd.com331,813NA
Johnchow.com335,22241.37%
Heraldextra.com347,27840.24%
Steamfeed.com384,68867.01%
Blogdirectory.ws3130,2550.11%
Shalusharma.com3156,09158.53%
iTechcode.com3161,15623.58%
Blogelina.com3163,28118.74%
Blogdir.co.uk3239,4191.23%
Smartbloggerz.com3239,8241.31%
Webgnomes.org3221,56832.19%
Techehow.com3250,1016.25%
Webuildyourblog.com/blog3334,49848.83%
Stayonsearch.com3309,52649.35%
Heiseidemocracy.com31,288,1424.56%
Blogorama.com237,5316.54%
Bloggingtips.com241,48439.72%
Wassupblog.com2233,51616.67%
Exceptnothing.com2269,92638.03%
SEOallrounder.com2320,97025.73%
Bloggingwithoutablog.com2425,8438.67%
eHowportal.com2512,29135.40%
Oddblogger.com2521,97923.99%
Youdofollow.com3613,72556.43%
Superbloggingtips.com2689,7647.89%
Tomfanelli.com2787,9416.34%
Techgau.org2845,1399.23%
Pqinternet.com3994,9618.79%
Whoismikehobbs.com21,166,9345.21%
Blog Commenting SitesPage rank (1 & 0)Alexa rankSearch Traffic
Dailytekk.com031,64779.49%
Bloggingways.net1109,72486.93%
Abovealloffers.com1134,4664.95%
Dollarsblog.com1639,6086.45%
Daddydewberry.com1871,2511.45%
Bloggergo.com11,136,8929.09%
iPhone6update.com11,633,1008.89%
Techtricksworld.com041,88735.76%
Blogtrepreneur.com092,31762.45%
Growmap.com0109,54225.24%
Blog.Brsoftech.com0178,26732.19%
Weblogbetter.com0219,5623.76%
Gradmoneymatters.com0541,91535.42%
Besttipsforblogging.com0897,1766.43%